Quantcast
NS seme

Rezultati žetve NS SEME suncokreta 2017.

Ime i prezime/Naziv firme Mesto Hibrid Prinos (t/ha)
Živko Bošnjaković Golubinci NS OSKAR 4,41
Stevan Morović Mol NS OSKAR 4,30
Slobodan Todorović Ljubinić NS OSKAR 4,20
Lazar Mirković Brestač NS OSKAR 4,19
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS OSKAR 4,15
Mikša Pau Barice NS OSKAR 4,03
Slavko Ristivojević Grabovci NS OSKAR 4,03
Žarko Pajtić Drenovac NS OSKAR 3,95
ZZ „Mrkšićevi Salaši“ Srpski Itebej NS OSKAR 3,75
Dušan Lepedat Dobrica NS OSKAR 3,74
Slavko Radić Pačir NS OSKAR 3,68
Siniša Kovačević Golubinci NS OSKAR 3,65
Ivan Mandić Mačvanski Pričinović NS OSKAR 3,55
Aleksandar Martinović Feketić NS OSKAR 3,50
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS FANTAZIJA 4,75
Dragan Grujičić Šid NS FANTAZIJA 4,66
Živko Bošnjaković Golubinci NS FANTAZIJA 4,62
Dušan Lepedat Dobrica NS FANTAZIJA 4,56
Marko Bojtar Dolovo NS FANTAZIJA 4,20
Žarko Pajtić Drenovac NS FANTAZIJA 4,15
Slavko Ristivojević Grabovci NS FANTAZIJA 4,15
Ljubiša Babić Subotište NS FANTAZIJA 4,10
Ivan Mandić Mačvanski Pričinović NS FANTAZIJA 3,95
Đorđe Mihajlović Kraljevci NS FANTAZIJA 3,81
Jovan Porkarević Kobišnica NS FANTAZIJA 3,80
Slobodan Todorović Ljubinić NS FANTAZIJA 3,80
Milovan Gajić Klenje NS FANTAZIJA 3,75
Đorđe Mihajlović Kraljevci NS FANTAZIJA 3,70
Stevica Gajić Bačka Palanka NS FANTAZIJA 3,68
Ivan Vidaković Svetozar Miletić NS FANTAZIJA 3,60
Milenko Dragišić Pećinci NS FANTAZIJA 3,59
Dragan Jocić Mačvanski Prnjavor NS FANTAZIJA 3,58
Feri Horvat Margita NS FANTAZIJA 3,57
Mikša Pau Barice NS FANTAZIJA 3,50
Dejan Đurišić Starčevo NS KONSTANTIN 4,70
Petar Pasula Margita NS KONSTANTIN 4,50
Dušan Lepedat Dobrica NS KONSTANTIN 4,47
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS KONSTANTIN 4,45
Milorad Bjelić Aleksandrovo NS KONSTANTIN 4,40
Tibor Virag Dobričevo NS KONSTANTIN 4,30
Mikša Pau Barice NS KONSTANTIN 4,11
ZZ „Mrkšićevi Salaši“ Srpski Itebej NS KONSTANTIN 4,10
Žika Međedović Martinci NS KONSTANTIN 3,96
Žarko Pajtić Drenovac NS KONSTANTIN 3,95
Milorad Bjelić Aleksandrovo NS KONSTANTIN 3,93
Ivan Mandić Mačvanski Pričinović NS KONSTANTIN 3,85
Steva Grubački Žitište NS KONSTANTIN 3,80
Stanislav Ivkov Izbište NS KONSTANTIN 3,70
Manastir Ilinje Očage NS KONSTANTIN 3,65
Slobodan Todorović Ljubinić NS KONSTANTIN 3,65
Đorđe Mihajlović Kraljevci NS KONSTANTIN 3,58
Milovan Gajić Klenje NS KONSTANTIN 3,55
Dragan Jocić Mačvanski Prnjavor NS KONSTANTIN 3,52
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS ROMEO 4,35
Dragan Doraškov Klek NS ROMEO 3,98
Slavko Ristivojević Grabovci NS ROMEO 3,91
Vita Jovanović Samarinovac NS ROMEO 3,90
Nebojša Ljubenović Deliblato NS ROMEO 3,90
Mikša Pau Barice NS ROMEO 3,87
Kalman Oros Feketić NS ROMEO 3,80
Feri Horvat Margita NS ROMEO 3,80
ZZ „Mrkšićevi Salaši“ Srpski Itebej NS ROMEO 3,80
Lazar Mirković Brestač NS ROMEO 3,74
Milorad Bjelić Aleksandrovo NS ROMEO 3,65
Žika Tomić Jarkovac NS ROMEO 3,62
Milan Zarić Bačko Gradište NS ROMEO 3,60
Antun Delija Sombor NS ROMEO 3,60
Nikola Štimac Nikinci NS ROMEO 3,51
Mirko Vuković Nova Crvenka NS ROMEO 3,50
Milovan Gajić Klenje NS ROMEO 3,50
Ivan Mandić Mačvanski Pričinović NS ROMEO 3,50
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS KRUNA 4,30
Dragoljub Prvulović Radujevac NS KRUNA 4,00
Sava Repić Kovilj NS KRUNA 3,86
Đorđe Mihajlović Kraljevci NS KRUNA 3,79
Feri Horvat Margita NS KRUNA 3,70
Milovan Gajić Klenje NS KRUNA 3,65
Ivan Mandić Mačvanski Pričinović NS KRUNA 3,65
ZZ „Mrkšićevi Salaši“ Srpski Itebej NS KRUNA 3,62
Žarko Pajtić Drenovac NS KRUNA 3,50
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS HORIZONT 3,95
Sabolč Kovač Male Pijace NS HORIZONT 3,80
Dragiša Jovanović Mala Jasikova NS HORIZONT 3,80
Đorđe Mihajlović Kraljevci NS HORIZONT 3,50
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković NS RONIN 4,15
Lazar Mirković Brestač NS RONIN 3,95
Milovan Gajić Klenje NS RONIN 3,70
Ivan Mandić Mačvanski Pričinović NS RONIN 3,70
Nikola Štimac Nikinci NS RONIN 3,55
Nenad Babić Mačvanski Metković DUŠKO 4,25
Slavko Ristivojević Grabovci DUŠKO 3,94
Slobodan Todorović Ljubinić DUŠKO 3,80
Žarko Pajtić Drenovac DUŠKO 3,65
Milovan Gajić Klenje DUŠKO 3,54
Stevica Gajić Bačka Palanka DUŠKO 3,50
Ljubiša Jokić Uljma RIMI PR 4,50
Čaba Biro Jermenovci RIMI PR 3,55
Miloš Đenu Sutjeska PEGAZ 4,27
Atila Jo Čoka PEGAZ 4,20
Poljoprivredna škola Kanjiža PEGAZ 4,17
Čaba Biro Jermenovci PEGAZ 3,70
Milan Zarić Bačko Gradište NS SAMURAJ CLP 3,50
Petar Pasula Margita SUMO 1 PR 4,33
Dragan Grujić Bukovče SUMO 1 PR 4,20
Dragoljub Prvulović Radujevac SUMO 1 PR 4,00
Martin Berze Utrine SUMO 1 PR 3,60
Vlastimir Pujin Stanišić SUMO 1 PR 3,60
Vladimir Kankaraš Vrbas SUMO 1 PR 3,50
Vladica Jovanov Zagajica SUMO 2 OR 4,16
Nemanja Šešlija Ravni Topolovac SUMO 2 OR 3,96
Nandor Kovač Bečej SUMO 2 OR 3,90
Svetozar Stojančul Žitište SUMO 2 OR 3,78
ZZ “Nikinci” Nikinci SUMO 2 OR 3,75
Goran Malenković Šašinci SUMO 2 OR 3,55
Feliks Čuzbi Utrine SUMO 2 OR 3,50

NS SEME » Rezultati žetve NS SEME suncokreta 2017.